Vous Ítes ici: Elus Membres des commissions

Commissions

COMMISSIONS  CONSEIL Président de chaque commission : Christian MONTEYREMARD - Maire   ELARGIE 
VOIRIE – RESEAUX - SECURITE  Délégué : A. DOCHER - Membres : J.M. TEYSSIER - C. GIRAUD - C. POULLENARD - N. BARROT - F. BONIN  R. FRAGNOUD - M. BONIN - G. ASTRUC 
BATIMENTS – URBANISME - SECURITE - ACCESSIBILITE   Délégué : J.M. TEYSSIER Membres : B. DHERMY - A. DOCHER - C. CHALENCON - C. PLANCHE - F. BONIN - A. FRAGNOUD - C. GIRAUD - A.M. MANDEREAU   G. GIRAUD - A. FRITZ - R. FRAGNOUD - E. UCCHEDDU - M. BONIN 
LOISIRS – SPORTS – MANIFESTATIONS CULTURELLES  Délégué : C. POULLENARD Membres : B. DHERMY - C. CHALENCON - C. PLANCHE - C. ARNAUD - J.M. TEYSSIER   
ENVIRONNEMENT – AGRICULTURE - DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE   Délégué : A.M. MANDEREAU Membres : A. DOCHER - C. ARNAUD - F. BONIN - C. PLANCHE   R. FRAGNOUD - M. BONIN - G. ASTRUC 
INFORMATION – COMMUNICATION  Délégué : C. MAILLARD Membres : M. TERRU - C. POULLENARD - C. CHALENCON - C. PLANCHE - A. FRAGNOUD   
FINANCES  Membres : J.M. TEYSSIER - C. MAILLARD - A. DOCHER - A.M. MANDEREAU - C. GIRAUD - C. ARNAUD - F. BONIN   
PERSONNEL COMMUNAL  Membres : B. DHERMY - C. GIRAUD - A.M. MANDEREAU - A. DOCHER    
APPEL D’OFFRES  Titulaires : B. DHERMY - J.M. TEYSSIER - A. DOCHER
Suppléants : C. CHALENCON - C. GIRAUD - A.M. MANDEREAU
 
 
AFFAIRES SCOLAIRES  CONSEIL ECOLE : A.M. MANDEREAU - C. GIRAUD - C. POULLENARD - M. TERRU   
  RHYTMES SCOLAIRES : C. GIRAUD - C. POULLENARD - M. TERRU - A.M. MANDEREAU - C. MAILLARD - C. PLANCHE    
COMITE CANTINE  Membres : C. POULLENARD - C. MONTEYREMARD   
MAS DES CHAMPS  Titulaire : BARROT N. Suppléant : PLANCHE C.   
AU FIL DE LAMBRE   Conseil d'administration : PLANCHE C. – MAILLARD C. - ARNAUD C. Comité de Pilotage : MONTEYREMARD C. - MAILLARD C. - CHALENCON C.   
CORRESPONDANT DEFENSE  FRAGNOUD A.   
PLAINE ENTENTE  C. POULLENARD   
C.C. P.R.  Titulaire : MONTEYREMARD C. Suppléant : TEYSSIER J.M.   
SEDI  Titulaire : DOCHER A.
Suppléant : TERRU M.
 
 
SIGEARPE  Titulaire : DHERMY B.Suppléant : TEYSSIER J.M.   
SIAHBVL Bièvre Liers Valloire  Titulaire : BONIN F. Suppléante : MANDEREAU A.M.    
C.C.A.S.  MAILLARD C. - GIRAUD C. - PLANCHE C. - TERRU M. - ARNAUD C.  G. LARA - O. MONTEYREMARD - M. ANDRIEUX - M.T. CHATAGNER - E. UCCHEDDU 
DELEGUE TELEALARME  Titulaire : BARROT N. Suppléant : GIRAUD C.   
ASSOCIATION ESPOIR  N. BARROT - C. POULLENARD - C. MAILLARD   
REFERENT AMBROISIE   Titulaire : BONIN F. Suppléant : FRAGNOUD A.